March Students of the Month

Congratulations to the March Students of the Month!

Sam Adams - World History

Teddy Arasavelli - Honors Biology

Lexi Barac - Choir

Griffin Barker - Chemistry

Owen Bernstein - AP English Language

Hailey Blackburn - Honors Biology

Halle Blankenship - AP World History

Mary Blockhan - Yoga

Lizzie Blockhus - Advanced Ceramics

Jessica Bond - Advanced Drawing and Painting

Ian Boyer - World History

Nick Brier - US History

Harper Brown - Advanced Glass Fusing

Ryan Brown - Choir

Wesley Brown - Advanced Marketing

Elizabeth Brummer - AP Spanish

Lauren Carels - Conceptual Physics

Avery Cobb - Biology

Abbey Coleman - Honors English 9

Liv Curtis - Spanish 2

Jacob Dahlstrom - Campus Ministry Leadership

Milo Daly - English Resources

Kole Davis - Graphic Design

Jayson De Jesus - AP Psychology

Natalie  Ellis – Honors English 9

Jessica Finch - Health and Wellness

Jack Forsberg - English 10

Faith Glaze - AP Environmental Science

Chris Grazko - AP World History

Hailey Hill - Chemistry

Caeley Hunter - Geometry

Matthew Huse - Marketing

Jackie Johanneson - AP US History

Matt Johnescu - Chemistry

Spence Kaczmarski - PE 9

Jordan Kerns - Honors Biology

Iain Kirby - Campus Ministry Leadership

Emma Lien - AP Psychology

Regan Lien - Drawing and Painting

Nick Mackenzie - Honors Biology

Matthew Mackleit - Geometry

Serena Martin - Advanced Ceramics

Kayla McGehee - Glass Fusing

Kayla McGehee - English 11

Jason Medeiros - Religion 11

Bryan Meier - English 10

Kaaya Minhas - US History

Nicole Moe - AP English Language

Matthew Morgan - Spanish 2

Regan Murphy - Advanced Glass Fusing

Shane Nowell - Algebra Support

Ashley Ohara - World History

Scott O'Meara - Spanish 3

Kelly Patterson - AP English Language

Tara Reynolds - Photography

Grace Riccardi - Health and Wellness

Chris Riccio - Honors English 10

Liv Schaefer - Honors English 10

Isabel Scott - AP Chemistry

Isabel Scott - AP English Language

Jamie Smith - Conceptual Physics

Elise Soldenwagner - Chemistry

McKenzie Spires - Anatomy

Hayden Springer - Biology

Taylor Stanley - Drawing and Painting

Alexa Steffens - US History

Marcus Stoebner - PE Elective

Maddie Storie - AP Biology

Hailey Terry - Precalculus

Kaitlyn Tucker - Chemistry

Sophia Vandewark - Journalism

Gabby Vanover - Honors English 9

Ephraim Vea - Ceramics

Ephraim Vea - Precalculus

Kaitlyn Westby - English 9

Abby Willison - World History

Matt Wittress - Chemistry

Jett Wright - English 11