February Students of the Month

Congratulations to the February Students of the Month!

Jessica Finch - Marketing 1

Jonathan Roehm - Honors Geometry

Ryland Williams - Geometry

Will Armbruester - Chemistry

Sarah Wurden - AP Biology

Kenneth Hirose - Introduction to Programming

Lauren Banks - AP Psychology

Emma Lien - AP Environmental Science

Abby Aiello - Chemistry

Kayla McGehee - Glass Fusing

Matt Wittress - US History

Ben Meyer - AP World History

Oshiogwe Nash-Haruna - Drawing and Painting

Abby Willison - Spanish 3

Gracyn Kuerner - AP US History

Nick Lewis - Honors Biology

Alec Parriott - Calculus

Isabel Scott - Campus Ministry Leadership

Austin Smith - Precalculus

Kaitlyn Tucker - English 11

Kaitlyn Tucker - Campus Ministry Leadership

Hailey - Faith - Ceramics

Hailey Faith - Biology

Sophia Giustino - Advanced Acting

Landon Gruening - World History

Taylor Stanley - English 10

Natalie Weed - Marketing 1

Anthony Schmidt - AP Chemistry

Peyton Wright - Precalculus

Hailie Mitchell - AP World History

TaVarus George - Algebra Support

Ellie Gierok - Geometry

Paige Sudore - English 9

Chris Grazko - Journalism

Lauren Jester - Photography

Abby Marshall - Biology

Meadow Wilkins - English 10

Anika Wottreng - Honors Biology

Harper Brown - English 11

Makahla Lim - Spanish 2

Gabbi Sasso - US History

Joey DePrez - Choir

Katherine Stuit - Chemistry

Caitlyn Gatan - Precalculus

Kelly Patterson - Choir

Emma VanSickle - Advanced Ceramics

Abbey Thoensen - Spanish 1

Michael Sentman - Graphic Design

Allie Blockhus - AP Environmental Science

Jack Green - ICST

Blake Rogalski - AP Environmental Science

Steven Snyder - AP Statistics

Eduardo Graglia - PE

Hunter Wills - Drawing and Painting

Grace Burroughs - Honors Geometry

Will Reed - Chinese II

Lizzie Iwicki - Calculus

Lizzie Iwicki - Campus Ministry Leadership

Lauren Michels - UWHS Spanish 201

Aurora Anderson - Honors English 10

DJ Rogers - English 10

Kylie Green - AP Psychology

Jack Sercu - AP Statistics

Teddy Arasavelli - Spanish 2

Hailey Blackburn - Advanced Drawing and Painting

Randall Caler - English 10

Spencer Ewart - AP Computer Science Principles

Serena Gilani - ICST

Sarah Troy - AP Chinese

Katie Roberts - AP Statistics

Gio Ursino - AP Studio Art

Grace Skalecki - Advanced Acting

Gee Scott - Ceramics

Amy Skochdopole - Marketing 1

Zoe Wilkins - World History

Aly Akers - PE

Brooke Caragher - Honors English 9

Luna Chen - Graphic Design

Hannah Flynn - Conceptual Physics

Jack Sampson - Conceptual Physics

John Taumoepeau - English Resources 9